Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
AEAnnette Eithz Staghøj
AFAnne Marie Nørgaard Foldager
AHAllan Holm
ANHØAnna Højrup
BBBrian Bundgaard Boesen
BNBo Holm NielsenJagtvej 3, 7400 Herning97208506
CACharlotte Jacobsen
CJCamilla Rask Jensen
HERASHeidi Rasmussen
HMHans Mygind Andersen
HPHelle Vibeke Pedersen
JAJane Bredtoft Hansen
jklJane Kjærsgaard Larsen
JMJohn Maul
JOAJOJoan Kirstine Foldager Johansen
JOHRJohann Høj Radmer
JOLYJosefine Lyhne
JSJeppe Søndergaard Bjerg
KAHEBKaren Gert Hebsgaard
KDKlaus Lytorp Dalsgaard
KLKirsten Lindenberg Hansen
KÜBKübra Yildirim
LBLise Lotte Bredvig
LHLis Vejlgaard Hansen
LINKJLine Kjær
LJLone Vindum Jacobsen
lothoLine Saundari Thomsen
LOUBRLouisa Nordlund Bro
MAMathias Holgersen
MAGANMaria Ganc
MASERMartin Sønderkjær Eriksen
MATHMathias Baskjær
MBMMikkel Bang Maesen
MHMorten Holck
MIBERMichael Meinche Bergquist
MJMartin Ørum Jørgensen
MLARMatilde Bak Larsson
NEBente Annette Pedersen
PDPeter Daniel Thomsen
PSKPirasanth Kugathasan
PTPinar Türkdönmez
RBJRasmus Boll Jørgensen
SDSeyhan Dogan
SKSerife Kucukgoncu
SNSimon Frank Nørgaard
SOKJESofie Ruth Johanne Kjeldsen
SSStefan Holdgaard Sand
SWSøren Windeballe
TBThomas Skifter Bertelsen21255069
VEBERVerena Bernecker
BKBjørn Otto Klercke99602408
ASAnnette Lundgaard Sylvestersen99602409
JBJohn Jessen Bruun99602412
HUHenrik Ingsø Ulstrup99602413
AOAnnelise Olesen99602414
TSTrine Sørensen99602415
EPErene Pedersen99602416
NIMUNNina Marker99602417
RILAURikke Vestergaard Laursen99602418
MLMalene Svanholt Lauridsen99602419
AGAnders Gammelgaard Larsen99602424
AKAnne Kathrine Thuehøj Pold99602425
AMAnne Marie Søgaard Hansen99602426
ANAnita Holdgaard Mau Jørgensen99602427
BEBerit Lamp Grønkjær99602430
BTBente Thorsen99602432
DLDorthe Lind99602433
GRGitte Lene Randers99602434
HKHelle Korsholm Sloth99602435
JHJoan Haumann99602436
JJJeppe Hove Jacobsen99602437
KMKarina Møller99602438
RMRasmus Møller Mortensen99602440
KNKate Nordahl-Jensen99602441
RNRasmus Nielsen99602445
RURikke Uldum Petersen99602446
LPLotte Mølsted Præst99602447
LZLars Zimmer99602448
NOPeter Nowack99602449
OKOle Kronborg99602450
RGRikke Gaardsdal99602451
RKRikke Kudahl99602452
SUSusanne Hansen99602454
TCTulin Celik99602455
TRTinna Smedegaard99602456
DORKRDorthe Kristensen99602457
EMVENEllen Margrethe Veng99602458
HEFOGHenrik Refshauge Foged99602460
hejsøHeidi Julin Sørensen99602461
HELRAHelle Rask99602462
JABNIJan Bundgaard Nielsen99602463
JANKRJane Rantala Møller Kristensen99602464
JEBITJens Aage Bitsch99602465
KIHOLKirsten Østergaard Holm99602466
KRKNUKristian Staversbøl Knudsen99602467
LIHEGLis Heglingegård99602468
MKMaria Lykke Kristensen99602469
MVMaria Visby Jeremiassen99602573
JLJane Lehmann2266641099604702
FIAMBFinn Jeppesen Amby99604780