Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
AEAnnette Eithz Staghøj
AFAnne Marie Nørgaard Foldager
AGAnders Gammelgaard Larsen99602424
AHAllan Holm
AKAnne Kathrine Thuehøj Pold99602425
AMAnne Marie Søgaard Hansen99602426
ANAnita Holdgaard Mau Jørgensen99602427
ANHØAnna Højrup
AOAnnelise Olesen99602414
ASAnnette Lundgaard Sylvestersen99602409
BBBrian Bundgaard Boesen
BEBerit Lamp Grønkjær99602430
BKBjørn Otto Klercke99602408
BNBo Holm NielsenJagtvej 3, 7400 Herning97208506
BTBente Thorsen99602432
CACharlotte Jacobsen
CJCamilla Rask Jensen
DLDorthe Lind99602433
DORKRDorthe Kristensen99602457
EMVENEllen Margrethe Veng99602458
EPErene Pedersen99602416
FIAMBFinn Jeppesen Amby99604780
GRGitte Lene Randers99602434
HEFOGHenrik Refshauge Foged99602460
hejsøHeidi Julin Sørensen99602461
HELRAHelle Rask99602462
HERASHeidi Rasmussen
HKHelle Korsholm Sloth99602435
HMHans Mygind Andersen
HPHelle Vibeke Pedersen
HUHenrik Ingsø Ulstrup99602413
JAJane Bredtoft Hansen
JABNIJan Bundgaard Nielsen99602463
JANKRJane Rantala Møller Kristensen99602464
JBJohn Jessen Bruun99602412
JEBITJens Aage Bitsch99602465
JHJoan Haumann99602436
JJJeppe Hove Jacobsen99602437
jklJane Kjærsgaard Larsen
JMJohn Maul
JOAJOJoan Kirstine Foldager Johansen
JOHRJohann Høj Radmer
JOLYJosefine Lyhne
JSJeppe Søndergaard Bjerg
KAHEBKaren Gert Hebsgaard
KDKlaus Lytorp Dalsgaard
KIHOLKirsten Østergaard Holm99602466
KLKirsten Lindenberg Hansen
KMKarina Møller99602438
KNKate Nordahl-Jensen99602441
KRKNUKristian Staversbøl Knudsen99602467
KÜBKübra Yildirim
LBLise Lotte Bredvig
LHLis Vejlgaard Hansen
LIHEGLis Heglingegård99602468
LINKJLine Kjær
LJLone Vindum Jacobsen
lothoLine Saundari Thomsen
LOUBRLouisa Nordlund Bro
LPLotte Mølsted Præst99602447
LZLars Zimmer99602448
MAMathias Holgersen
MAGANMaria Ganc
MASERMartin Sønderkjær Eriksen
MATHMathias Baskjær
MBMMikkel Bang Maesen
MHMorten Holck
MIBERMichael Meinche Bergquist
MJMartin Ørum Jørgensen
MKMaria Lykke Kristensen99602469
MLMalene Svanholt Lauridsen99602419
MLARMatilde Bak Larsson
MVMaria Visby Jeremiassen99602573
NEBente Annette Pedersen
NIMUNNina Marker99602417
NOPeter Nowack99602449
OKOle Kronborg99602450
PDPeter Daniel Thomsen
PSKPirasanth Kugathasan
PTPinar Türkdönmez
RBJRasmus Boll Jørgensen
RGRikke Gaardsdal99602451
RILAURikke Vestergaard Laursen99602418
RKRikke Kudahl99602452
RMRasmus Møller Mortensen99602440
RNRasmus Nielsen99602445
RURikke Uldum Petersen99602446
SDSeyhan Dogan
SKSerife Kucukgoncu
SNSimon Frank Nørgaard
SOKJESofie Ruth Johanne Kjeldsen
SSStefan Holdgaard Sand
SUSusanne Hansen99602454
SWSøren Windeballe
TCTulin Celik99602455
TRTinna Smedegaard99602456
TSTrine Sørensen99602415
VEBERVerena Bernecker
TBThomas Skifter Bertelsen21255069
JLJane Lehmann2266641099604702