Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
VEBERVerena Bernecker
TSTrine Sørensen99602415
TRTinna Smedegaard99602456
TCTulin Celik99602455
TBThomas Skifter Bertelsen21255069
SWSøren Windeballe
SUSusanne Hansen99602454
SSStefan Holdgaard Sand
SOKJESofie Ruth Johanne Kjeldsen
SNSimon Frank Nørgaard
SKSerife Kucukgoncu
SDSeyhan Dogan
RURikke Uldum Petersen99602446
RNRasmus Nielsen99602445
RMRasmus Møller Mortensen99602440
RKRikke Kudahl99602452
RILAURikke Vestergaard Laursen99602418
RGRikke Gaardsdal99602451
RBJRasmus Boll Jørgensen
PTPinar Türkdönmez
PSKPirasanth Kugathasan
PDPeter Daniel Thomsen
OKOle Kronborg99602450
NOPeter Nowack99602449
NIMUNNina Marker99602417
NEBente Annette Pedersen
MVMaria Visby Jeremiassen99602573
MLARMatilde Bak Larsson
MLMalene Svanholt Lauridsen99602419
MKMaria Lykke Kristensen99602469
MJMartin Ørum Jørgensen
MIBERMichael Meinche Bergquist
MHMorten Holck
MBMMikkel Bang Maesen
MATHMathias Baskjær
MASERMartin Sønderkjær Eriksen
MAGANMaria Ganc
MAMathias Holgersen
LZLars Zimmer99602448
LPLotte Mølsted Præst99602447
LOUBRLouisa Nordlund Bro
lothoLine Saundari Thomsen
LJLone Vindum Jacobsen
LINKJLine Kjær
LIHEGLis Heglingegård99602468
LHLis Vejlgaard Hansen
LBLise Lotte Bredvig
KÜBKübra Yildirim
KRKNUKristian Staversbøl Knudsen99602467
KNKate Nordahl-Jensen99602441
KMKarina Møller99602438
KLKirsten Lindenberg Hansen
KIHOLKirsten Østergaard Holm99602466
KDKlaus Lytorp Dalsgaard
KAHEBKaren Gert Hebsgaard
JSJeppe Søndergaard Bjerg
JOLYJosefine Lyhne
JOHRJohann Høj Radmer
JOAJOJoan Kirstine Foldager Johansen
JMJohn Maul
JLJane Lehmann2266641099604702
jklJane Kjærsgaard Larsen
JJJeppe Hove Jacobsen99602437
JHJoan Haumann99602436
JEBITJens Aage Bitsch99602465
JBJohn Jessen Bruun99602412
JANKRJane Rantala Møller Kristensen99602464
JABNIJan Bundgaard Nielsen99602463
JAJane Bredtoft Hansen
HUHenrik Ingsø Ulstrup99602413
HPHelle Vibeke Pedersen
HMHans Mygind Andersen
HKHelle Korsholm Sloth99602435
HERASHeidi Rasmussen
HELRAHelle Rask99602462
hejsøHeidi Julin Sørensen99602461
HEFOGHenrik Refshauge Foged99602460
GRGitte Lene Randers99602434
FIAMBFinn Jeppesen Amby99604780
EPErene Pedersen99602416
EMVENEllen Margrethe Veng99602458
DORKRDorthe Kristensen99602457
DLDorthe Lind99602433
CJCamilla Rask Jensen
CACharlotte Jacobsen
BTBente Thorsen99602432
BNBo Holm NielsenJagtvej 3, 7400 Herning97208506
BKBjørn Otto Klercke99602408
BEBerit Lamp Grønkjær99602430
BBBrian Bundgaard Boesen
ASAnnette Lundgaard Sylvestersen99602409
AOAnnelise Olesen99602414
ANHØAnna Højrup
ANAnita Holdgaard Mau Jørgensen99602427
AMAnne Marie Søgaard Hansen99602426
AKAnne Kathrine Thuehøj Pold99602425
AHAllan Holm
AGAnders Gammelgaard Larsen99602424
AFAnne Marie Nørgaard Foldager
AEAnnette Eithz Staghøj