Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
VEBERVerena Bernecker
TSTrine Sørensen99602415
TRTinna Smedegaard99602456
THTina Søgaard Håkonsson
TCTulin Celik99602455
TBThomas Skifter Bertelsen9960470421255069
SWSøren Windeballe
SSStefan Holdgaard Sand
SOKJESofie Ruth Johanne Kjeldsen
SNSimon Frank Nørgaard
SKSerife Kucukgoncu
SDSeyhan Dogan
RURikke Uldum Petersen99602446
RNRasmus Nielsen99602445
RMRasmus Møller Mortensen99602440
RKRikke Kudahl99602452
RILAURikke Vestergaard Laursen99602418
RGRikke Gaardsdal99602451
PTPinar Türkdönmez
PSKPirasanth Kugathasan
PDPeter Daniel Thomsen
OKOle Kronborg99602450
NOPeter Nowack99602449
NLSNikolaj Lindenberg Sloth
NIMUNNina Marker99602417
NEBente Annette Pedersen
MVMaria Visby Jeremiassen99602573
MLARMatilde Bak Larsson
MKMaria Lykke Kristensen99602469
MJMartin Ørum Jørgensen
MISANMichaela Schack Andersen
MIBERMichael Meinche Bergquist
MFMalene Filsø Kjærside
MBMMikkel Bang Maesen
MATHMathias Baskjær
MASERMartin Sønderkjær Eriksen
MAMMariana Marusic
MAGANMaria Ganc
MAMathias Holgersen
LZLars Zimmer99602448
LPLotte Mølsted Præst
LOTHOLine Saundari Thomsen
LLLouise Lærkesen
LJLone Vindum Jacobsen
LINKJLine Kjær
LIHEGLis Heglingegård30691703
LBLise Lotte Bredvig
KÜBKübra Yildirim
KRPAUKristian Møller Paulsen
KNKate Nordahl-Jensen99602441
KMKarina Møller99602438
KLKirsten Lindenberg Hansen
KIMKim Bo Larsen
KIHOLKirsten Østergaard Holm99602466
KAHEBKaren Gert Hebsgaard
JSJeppe Søndergaard Bjerg
JOAJOJoan Johansen
JMJohn Maul
JLJane Lehmann2266641099604702
JKLJane Kjærsgaard Larsen
JJJeppe Hove Jacobsen99602437
JHJoan Haumann99602436
JEBITJens Aage Bitsch99602465
JBJohn Jessen Bruun99602412
JANKRJane Rantala Møller Kristensen99602464
JABNIJan Bundgaard Nielsen99602463
JAJane Bredtoft Hansen
HUHenrik Ingsø Ulstrup99602413
HPHelle Vibeke Pedersen
HMHans Mygind Andersen
HLHanne Brings Larsen
HKHelle Korsholm Sloth99602435
higmaHigma Hussein Mohamed
HENMOHenrik Korsholm Mouritsen
HELRAHelle Rask99602462
hejsøHeidi Julin Sørensen99602461
HEFOGHenrik Refshauge Foged99602460
GRGitte Lene Randers99602434
FSFin Sørensen
FIAMBFinn Jeppesen Amby99604780
EPErene Pedersen
EMVENEllen Margrethe Veng99602458
DORKRDorthe Kristensen99602457
DLDorthe Lind99602433
DHDorte Hørlyck
CNCharlotte Thornvig Nielsen
CJCamilla Rask Jensen
CBClaus Baden
CACharlotte Jacobsen
BTBente Thorsen99602432
BNBo Holm NielsenJagtvej 3, 7400 Herning
BKBjørn Otto Klercke
BEBerit Lamp Grønkjær99602430
BBBrian Bundgaard Boesen
ASAnnette Lundgaard Sylvestersen99602409
AOAnnelise Olesen99602414
ANAnita Holdgaard Mau Jørgensen99602427
AMAnne Marie Søgaard Hansen99602426
AKAnne Kathrine Thuehøj Pold99602425
AHAllan Holm
AGAnders Gammelgaard Larsen99602424
AFAnne Marie Nørgaard Foldager
AEAnnette Eithz Staghøj