Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
AHAllan Holm
AGAnders Gammelgaard Larsen99602424
ANAnita Holdgaard Mau Jørgensen99602427
ANHØAnna Højrup
AKAnne Kathrine Thuehøj Pold99602425
AFAnne Marie Nørgaard Foldager
AMAnne Marie Søgaard Hansen99602426
AOAnnelise Olesen99602414
AEAnnette Eithz Staghøj
ASAnnette Lundgaard Sylvestersen99602409
BTBente Thorsen99602432
NEBente Annette Pedersen
btouBente Kopp Toustrup
BEBerit Lamp Grønkjær99602430
BKBjørn Otto Klercke99602408
BNBo Holm NielsenJagtvej 3, 7400 Herning
BBBrian Bundgaard Boesen
CJCamilla Rask Jensen
CACharlotte Jacobsen
DORKRDorthe Kristensen99602457
DLDorthe Lind99602433
EMVENEllen Margrethe Veng99602458
EPErene Pedersen99602416
FIAMBFinn Jeppesen Amby99604780
GRGitte Lene Randers99602434
HMHans Mygind Andersen
HERASHeidi Rasmussen
hejsøHeidi Julin Sørensen99602461
HELRAHelle Rask99602462
HKHelle Korsholm Sloth99602435
HPHelle Vibeke Pedersen
HUHenrik Ingsø Ulstrup99602413
HEFOGHenrik Refshauge Foged99602460
JABNIJan Bundgaard Nielsen99602463
JLJane Lehmann2266641099604702
JAJane Bredtoft Hansen
jklJane Kjærsgaard Larsen
JANKRJane Rantala Møller Kristensen99602464
JEBITJens Aage Bitsch99602465
JJJeppe Hove Jacobsen99602437
JSJeppe Søndergaard Bjerg
JHJoan Haumann99602436
JOAJOJoan Kirstine Foldager Johansen
JOHRJohann Høj Radmer
JMJohn Maul
JBJohn Jessen Bruun99602412
JOLYJosefine Lyhne
KAHEBKaren Gert Hebsgaard
KMKarina Møller99602438
KNKate Nordahl-Jensen99602441
KLKirsten Lindenberg Hansen
KIHOLKirsten Østergaard Holm99602466
KDKlaus Lytorp Dalsgaard
KRKNUKristian Staversbøl Knudsen99602467
KÜBKübra Yildirim
LZLars Zimmer99602448
LINKJLine Kjær
lothoLine Saundari Thomsen
LIHEGLis Heglingegård99602468
LHLis Vejlgaard Hansen
LBLise Lotte Bredvig
LJLone Vindum Jacobsen
LPLotte Mølsted Præst99602447
LOUBRLouisa Nordlund Bro
MLMalene Svanholt Lauridsen99602419
MAGANMaria Ganc
MKMaria Lykke Kristensen99602469
MVMaria Visby Jeremiassen99602573
MASERMartin Sønderkjær Eriksen
MJMartin Ørum Jørgensen
MATHMathias Baskjær
MAMathias Holgersen
MLARMatilde Bak Larsson
MIBERMichael Meinche Bergquist
MBMMikkel Bang Maesen
MHMorten Holck
NIMUNNina Marker99602417
OKOle Kronborg99602450
NOPeter Nowack99602449
PDPeter Daniel Thomsen
PTPinar Türkdönmez
PSKPirasanth Kugathasan
RNRasmus Nielsen99602445
RBJRasmus Boll Jørgensen
RMRasmus Møller Mortensen99602440
RGRikke Gaardsdal99602451
RKRikke Kudahl99602452
RURikke Uldum Petersen99602446
RILAURikke Vestergaard Laursen99602418
SKSerife Kucukgoncu
SDSeyhan Dogan
SNSimon Frank Nørgaard
SOKJESofie Ruth Johanne Kjeldsen
SSStefan Holdgaard Sand
SUSusanne Hansen99602454
SWSøren Windeballe
TBThomas Skifter Bertelsen21255069
TRTinna Smedegaard99602456
TSTrine Sørensen99602415
TCTulin Celik99602455
VEBERVerena Bernecker