Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
AHAllan Holm
AGAnders Gammelgaard Larsen99602424
ANAnita Holdgaard Mau Jørgensen99602427
AKAnne Kathrine Thuehøj Pold99602425
AFAnne Marie Nørgaard Foldager
AMAnne Marie Søgaard Hansen99602426
AOAnnelise Olesen99602414
AEAnnette Eithz Staghøj
ASAnnette Lundgaard Sylvestersen99602409
BTBente Thorsen99602432
NEBente Annette Pedersen
BEBerit Lamp Grønkjær99602430
BKBjørn Otto Klercke
BNBo Holm NielsenJagtvej 3, 7400 Herning
BBBrian Bundgaard Boesen
CJCamilla Rask Jensen
CACharlotte Jacobsen
CNCharlotte Thornvig Nielsen
CBClaus Baden
DHDorte Hørlyck
DORKRDorthe Kristensen99602457
DLDorthe Lind99602433
EMVENEllen Margrethe Veng99602458
EPErene Pedersen
FSFin Sørensen
FIAMBFinn Jeppesen Amby99604780
GRGitte Lene Randers99602434
HLHanne Brings Larsen
HMHans Mygind Andersen
hejsøHeidi Julin Sørensen99602461
HELRAHelle Rask99602462
HKHelle Korsholm Sloth99602435
HPHelle Vibeke Pedersen
HUHenrik Ingsø Ulstrup99602413
HENMOHenrik Korsholm Mouritsen
HEFOGHenrik Refshauge Foged99602460
HIGMAHigma Hussein Mohamed
JABNIJan Bundgaard Nielsen99602463
JLJane Lehmann2266641099604702
JAJane Bredtoft Hansen
JKLJane Kjærsgaard Larsen
JANKRJane Rantala Møller Kristensen99602464
JEBITJens Aage Bitsch99602465
JJJeppe Hove Jacobsen99602437
JSJeppe Søndergaard Bjerg
JHJoan Haumann99602436
JOAJOJoan Johansen
JMJohn Maul
JBJohn Jessen Bruun99602412
KAHEBKaren Gert Hebsgaard
KMKarina Møller99602438
KNKate Nordahl-Jensen99602441
KIMKim Bo Larsen
KLKirsten Lindenberg Hansen
KIHOLKirsten Østergaard Holm99602466
KRPAUKristian Møller Paulsen
KÜBKübra Yildirim
LZLars Zimmer99602448
LINKJLine Kjær
LOTHOLine Saundari Thomsen
LIHEGLis Heglingegård30691703
LBLise Lotte Bredvig
LJLone Vindum Jacobsen
LPLotte Mølsted Præst
LLLouise Lærkesen
MFMalene Filsø Kjærside
MAGANMaria Ganc
MKMaria Lykke Kristensen99602469
MVMaria Visby Jeremiassen99602573
MAMMariana Marusic
MASERMartin Sønderkjær Eriksen
MJMartin Ørum Jørgensen
MATHMathias Baskjær
MAMathias Holgersen
MLARMatilde Bak Larsson
MIBERMichael Meinche Bergquist
MISANMichaela Schack Andersen
MBMMikkel Bang Maesen
NLSNikolaj Lindenberg Sloth
NIMUNNina Marker99602417
OKOle Kronborg99602450
NOPeter Nowack99602449
PDPeter Daniel Thomsen
PTPinar Türkdönmez
PSKPirasanth Kugathasan
RNRasmus Nielsen99602445
RMRasmus Møller Mortensen99602440
RGRikke Gaardsdal99602451
RKRikke Kudahl99602452
RURikke Uldum Petersen99602446
RILAURikke Vestergaard Laursen99602418
SKSerife Kucukgoncu
SDSeyhan Dogan
SNSimon Frank Nørgaard
SOKJESofie Ruth Johanne Kjeldsen
SSStefan Holdgaard Sand
SWSøren Windeballe
TBThomas Skifter Bertelsen9960470421255069
THTina Søgaard Håkonsson
TRTinna Smedegaard99602456
TSTrine Sørensen99602415
TCTulin Celik99602455
VEBERVerena Bernecker