Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
AEAnnette Eithz Staghøj
AFAnne Marie Nørgaard Foldager
AGAnders Gammelgaard Larsen99602424
AHAllan Holm
AKAnne Kathrine Thuehøj Pold20653789
AMAnne Marie Søgaard Hansen99602426
ANAnita Holdgaard Mau Jørgensen99602427
AOAnnelise Olesen99602414
ASAnnette Lundgaard Sylvestersen99602409
BBBrian Bundgaard Boesen
BEBerit Lamp Grønkjær99602430
BKBjørn Otto Klercke
BNBo Holm NielsenJagtvej 3, 7400 Herning
BTBente Thorsen99602432
CACharlotte Jacobsen
CBClaus Baden
CJCamilla Rask Jensen
CNCharlotte Thornvig Nielsen
DHDorte Hørlyck
DLDorthe Lind99602433
DORKRDorthe Kristensen99602457
EMVENEllen Margrethe Veng99602458
EPErene Pedersen
FIAMBFinn Jeppesen Amby99604780
FSFin Sørensen
GRGitte Lene Randers99602434
HEFOGHenrik Refshauge Foged99602460
hejsøHeidi Julin Sørensen99602461
HELRAHelle Rask99602462
HENMOHenrik Korsholm Mouritsen
HIGMAHigma Hussein Mohamed
HKHelle Korsholm Sloth99602435
HLHanne Brings Larsen
HMHans Mygind Andersen
HPHelle Vibeke Pedersen
HUHenrik Ingsø Ulstrup99602413
JAJane Bredtoft Hansen
JABNIJan Bundgaard Nielsen99602463
JANKRJane Rantala Møller Kristensen99602464
JBJohn Jessen Bruun99602412
JCJan Christian Hansen
JEBITJens Aage Bitsch99602465
JHJoan Haumann99602436
JJJeppe Hove Jacobsen99602437
JKLJane Kjærsgaard Larsen
JLJane Lehmann2266641099604702
JMJohn Maul
JOAJOJoan Johansen
JSJeppe Søndergaard Bjerg
KAHEBKaren Gert Hebsgaard
KIHOLKirsten Østergaard Holm99602466
KIMKim Bo Larsen
KLKirsten Lindenberg Hansen
KMKarina Møller99602438
KNKate Nordahl-Jensen99602441
KRPAUKristian Møller Paulsen
KÜBKübra Yildirim
LBLise Lotte Bredvig
LIHEGLis Heglingegård30691703
LINKJLine Kjær
lisLisbet Widt Daugaard
LJLone Vindum Jacobsen
LLLouise Lærkesen
LOTHOLine Saundari Thomsen
LPLotte Mølsted Præst
LZLars Zimmer99602448
MAMathias Holgersen
MAGANMaria Ganc
MAMMariana Marusic
MASERMartin Sønderkjær Eriksen
MATHMathias Baskjær
MBMMikkel Bang Maesen
MFMalene Filsø Kjærside
MIBERMichael Meinche Bergquist
MISANMichaela Schack Andersen
MJMartin Ørum Jørgensen
MKMaria Lykke Kristensen99602469
MLARMatilde Bak Larsson
MVMaria Visby Jeremiassen99602573
NEBente Annette Pedersen
NIMUNNina Marker99602417
NLSNikolaj Lindenberg Sloth
NOPeter Nowack99602449
OKOle Kronborg99602450
OLBEROle Bertelsen
PDPeter Daniel Thomsen
PSKPirasanth Kugathasan
PTPinar Türkdönmez
RGRikke Gaardsdal99602451
RILAURikke Vestergaard Laursen99602418
RKRikke Kudahl99602452
RMRasmus Møller Mortensen99602440
RNRasmus Nielsen99602445
RURikke Uldum Petersen99602446
sarSara Marie Vindum Hansen
SDSeyhan Dogan
SKSerife Kucukgoncu
SNSimon Frank Nørgaard
SOKJESofie Ruth Johanne Kjeldsen
SSStefan Holdgaard Sand
SWSøren Windeballe
TBThomas Skifter Bertelsen9960470421255069
TCTulin Celik99602455
THTina Søgaard Håkonsson
TRTinna Smedegaard99602456
TSTrine Sørensen99602415
VEBERVerena Bernecker